In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES
John Keith Bailey (Deceased 2011)  
Marianne Louise Barde (Sconce) (Deceased 2013)  
Kathleen Diane Beaver (O'Neil) (Deceased 2015)  
John William (Jack) Campbell (Deceased 2017)  
Deidre (Dee) Joan Christensen (Bayley) (Deceased 1988)  
Earl Alfred Crouchley (Deceased 2008)  
Barbara Ann Daum (Yeakey) (Deceased 2008)  
Jeneane Ann Joan Davis (Durban) (Deceased 1994)
Rodney Keith Diegel (Deceased 2012)  
Norman Paul Doughty (Deceased 2013)  
Jeannine (Jay) Marie Duskin (Offord) (Deceased 1994)  
Carrie Marie Edwards (Bryan) (Deceased 1994)  
Ellen Foley (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis Ray Fox (Deceased 1997)  
Stanley Arthur Gaunt (Deceased 2010)  
Sally Florence Haimo (Deceased 1995)  
John Henry Hall (Deceased 1971)  
Reatha Joy Harris (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard Carroll Hart (Deceased 1993)  
Carl (John) Hector (Deceased 2006)  
Edwin (Lavern) Hill (Deceased 2010)  
Gretchen Lynn Jones (LaCheck) (Deceased 2008)  
Clifford (Randy) Randall Kuhn (Deceased 2005)  
(Bob) Robert Dean Laird (Crump) (Deceased 2008)  
William "Bill" Carl Ludwig (Deceased 2015)  
Judith (Judy) Ann McClure (Batey) (Deceased 1999)  
Richard (Dallas) Miller (Deceased 1996)  
Janet Sue More (Kelsey) (Deceased 2010)  
Joan Ann Neitling (DeGroot) (Deceased 2015)  
Pamela Dannette O'Bannon (Pulver) (Deceased 2008)  
Gloria Jean Palmer (Reavis) (Deceased 1994)  
Michael Francis Phibbs (Deceased 1989)  
William (Bill) E. Phillips (Deceased 2004)  
Charles (Chuck) Edward Reese (Deceased 2014)  
Carlotte Avis Reinsch (Johnson) (Deceased 2006)  
Gary (Corky) Richard Saltmarsh (Deceased 2012)  
Gary Donald Shellshear (Deceased 2002)  
Thomas (Tom) Carl Smock (Deceased 1993)  
Gary Lee Stanton (Deceased 2017)  
Robert Louis Steadman (Deceased 2010)  
Mary Joyce Stearns (Deceased 2015)  
David Eldon Stewart (Deceased 2003)  
Gary A. Thompson (Deceased 2006)  
William Berry Townes (Deceased 2004)  
Anthony Robert (Terry) Trachsel (Deceased 1987)  
Sandra J. (Sandee) Underwood (Charbonneau) (Deceased 2016)  
Joan Marlene Wendell (Wynn) (Deceased 2011)  
 
GUESTS
Keith Acheson (Math Teacher) (Deceased 2017)  
Joel Buckner (English Teacher) (Deceased 2015)  
Vincent Demarinis (Business Teacher) (Deceased 2017)  
William Logan (Asst. Principal) (Deceased 2010)  
E. James (Sonny) '61 Oldman (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Pat Polich (Latin Teacher/Counselor) (Deceased 2017)  
George Russell (Principal) (Deceased 2011)  
James L. (Jim) Shinn (Math Teacher) (Deceased 2017)  
Ralph Stoffer (Science Teacher) (Deceased 2014)  
Bonnie Jean Varner (Drama/Speech Teacher) (Young) (Deceased 2013)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.